Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Main (C) 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel FCYBL> Arlington B6-1 Maher Game B6-A Weinschenk   JW 
Gainesville, Buckland Mills ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Perry Practice TBD Teacher Workday  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD Teacher Workday  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Corbett Practice TBD Teacher Workday  SW 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice TBD Teacher Workday  SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Ryon Practice Guyton Teacher Workday  SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Nussbaum* Practice Roadarmel Teacher Workday  SW 
9:00p 9:50p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Nussbaum* Practice Hollis Teacher Workday  SW 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice TBD Teacher Workday  SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> VanderWoude, D* Practice Marvin  Teacher Workday  SW 
8:10p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD Teacher Workday  SW 
9:00p 9:50p  TBD Practice TBD Teacher Workday  SW 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Zebatto Practice Hampson Teacher Workday  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> O'Leary* Practice Collingwood Teacher Workday  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Epperson Practice TBD Teacher Workday  SW 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Vettickal* Practice Hammad Teacher Workday  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Vettickal* Practice TBD Teacher Workday  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Adams Practice TBD Teacher Workday  SW 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Crisp* Practice Johanson, James Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Crisp* Practice Young-Chew, Sade  Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Woods Practice Canestra Inclement weather  SW 
Bristow, Chris Yung ES 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel FCYBL> B5-B Ly Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
7:30p 8:45p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-B D'Andrea Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-C *RJ D'And Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Lyon Practice Fleisher Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Pilipski Practice Miller Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Uhler Practice Adams Inclement weather Adams makeup  SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Santiago* Practice Mahoney, J Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Santiago* Practice Casey* Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice Casey* Inclement weather  SW 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:20p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Smith, B Practice TBD Inclement weather  SW 
7:20p 8:10p  TBD Practice TBD Inclement weather  SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Nussbaum* Practice TBD Inclement weather makeup for 1/28  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD Inclement weather  SW 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice TBD Inclement weather  SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Blocker Practice Brown Inclement weather  SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> Collingwood Practice O'Leary* Inclement weather makeup for 1/28  SW 
9:00p 9:50p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Simms Practice Greene Inclement weather Simms makeup; Greene makeup  SW 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> LaHait Practice Wilcoxen Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Blahm Practice Kaplan Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD Inclement weather  SW 
Haymarket, Gravely ES 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel FCYBL> B7-A Binkowski Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
7:20p 8:40p  >Travel FCYBL> B6-B Gresham Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-A Gresham Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Vignier* Practice Moser Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Vignier* Practice Gruninger Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD Inclement weather  SW 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel FCYBL> G6-A Naples Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
7:20p 8:40p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-B Furlong Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> G7-A Gilliam Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Tredinnick Practice Warren, J Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD Inclement weather  SW 
 Wed 01/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Paulraj* Practice Austin Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Paulraj*  Practice Gardziel Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Sandstrum Practice Perper Inclement weather  SW 
Bristow, Chris Yung ES 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel FCYBL> B5-A Burkhart Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
7:30p 8:45p  >Travel FCYBL> B6-C Walker Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> G8-A Shaw Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Williams, T Practice Rohrbach Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Duncan Practice Kendrick* Inclement weather makeup for 1/30 Kendrick  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Baird Practice Riemenschneider Inclement weather  SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Cage Practice Flohrs Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> VanderWoude, D* Practice Noyes Inclement weather Noyes makeup; Andrewlevich recon  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Corbett Practice Wolleman "Inclement weather Corbett makep, Pryor recon"  SW 
Gainesville, Buckland Mills ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Rafferty Practice Diaz Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Smith, E Practice Lingenfelder  Inclement weather Smith makeup 1/30  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Conte Practice Jackson, K Inclement weather  SW 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:20p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> McKinney Practice Candland Inclement weather  SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Riddle Practice Williams, G Inclement weather  SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Howard* Practice Lazor Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:50p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Howard*  Practice McGeoghegan Inclement weather  SW 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:20p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Shankle* Practice TBD Inclement weather  SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Shankle* Practice Chung Inclement weather  SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Kendrick* Practice Smith, E Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:50p  TBD Practice TBD Inclement weather  SW 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Warren, P* Practice Roberson Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Warren, P* Practice Monfort Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Simms Practice Greene Inclement weather  SW 
Haymarket, Haymarket ES 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel FCYBL> B7-A Binkowski Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
7:30p 8:45p  >Travel FCYBL> B6-B Gresham Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-A Gresham Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Poling* Practice Murray Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Poling* Practice Hube Inclement weather Hube makeup 2/1; Chung makeup 1/30  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Dinga Practice Field Inclement weather  SW 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-A Holder Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
7:20p 8:40p  >Travel FCYBL> B6-A Weinschenk Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> B7-B Madigan Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Akers Practice Williams, R Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Salter Practice Moat Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Grey Practice Nussbaum* Inclement weather Nussbaum makeup  SW 
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Lawhorne Practice Guiliano Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Hommas Practice Forst Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Cunningham Practice O'Leary* Inclement weather  SW 
Bristow, Chris Yung ES 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel FCYBL> B5-B Ly Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
7:30p 8:45p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-B D'Andrea Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-C *RJ D'And Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Duarte* Practice Giampapa Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Duarte* Practice Bishop Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Walsh Practice Grzejka Inclement weather  SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Deveau* Practice Tibbs Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Deveau* Practice TBD Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Bailey, R Practice Noyes Inclement weather  SW 
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Main (C) 8:15p 9:30p  >Travel FCYBL> McLean G7-1 Johnson Game G7-A Gilliam   BJ 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:20p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Pilipski Practice Miller Inclement weather Pilipski makeup; Miller makeup  SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Kendrick* Practice Peltier Inclement weather  SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Rankin* Practice Mitchell Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:50p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Rankin* Practice Epperson Inclement weather Epperson makeup  SW 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice TBD Inclement weather  SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Hitt Practice Mahoney, K Inclement weather  SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Roadarmel Practice Nussbaum* Inclement weather Nussbaum makeup; Roadarmel makeup  SW 
9:00p 9:50p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Hollis Practice Guyton Inclement weather Hollis makeup; Guyton makeup  SW 
Haymarket, Gravely ES 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel FCYBL> B5-A Burkhart Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
7:20p 8:40p  >Travel FCYBL> B6-C Walker Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> G8-A Shaw Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Hall Practice Torco Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Maxwell Practice Johnson, K*  Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Adams Practice Johnson, K* Inclement weather Adams makeup  SW 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel FCYBL> G6-A Naples Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
7:20p 8:40p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-B Furlong Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> G7-A Gilliam Practice  Inclement weather  SW 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Argueta* Practice Hostutler, Megan** Inclement weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Argueta*  Practice Hostutler, Matt** Inclement weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice Ray Inclement weather  SW 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Robinson Practice Tredinnick Tredinnick makeup  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Cameron Practice Hube Cameron makeup; Hube makeup  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> Collingwood Practice Ray Ray makeup; Collingwood makeup  SW 
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Tillman Practice Larcomb Larcomb makeup 2/1  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Calhoun Practice Chitty   RM 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Corbett Practice Noyes Corbett makeup; Noyes makeup  SW 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Dickey  Practice Hube   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Cameron Practice TBD   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Mayes, C Practice Richards   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Karas* Practice Lansdowne* makeup for 2/1  RM 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> Karas* Practice Lansdowne* makeup 2/1  RM 
Gainesville, Buckland Mills ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Snow Practice Dickey  Dickey makeup  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Marman Practice Fuller  Fuller makeup 2/1  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Kendrick* Practice Peltier Bailey makeup, Peltier makeup  SW 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice Fuller    SW 
7:20p 8:10p  TBD Practice Lansdowne*   SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Karas* Practice Lansdowne*   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> Karas* Practice TBD   SW 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:20p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Lazor Practice Guiliano Lazor makeup; Guiliano makeup  SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Ewell* Practice Shankle* Shankle makeup  SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Ewell* Practice Shankle* Shankle makeup  SW 
9:00p 9:50p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Simms Practice Greene makeup  SW 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Sullivan* Practice Tate   RM 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Sullivan* Practice Farhat   RM 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice Brown Brown makeup  SW 
Haymarket, Gravely ES 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-A Holder Practice    SW 
7:20p 8:40p  >Travel FCYBL> B6-A Weinschenk Practice    SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> B7-B Madigan Practice    SW 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Toe Practice Young, M   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Dubetsky Practice Jackson, F   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Warren, P* Practice Warren, P* Warren makeup B5/B7  SW 
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Mount Vernon HS #1 3:15p 4:30p  >Travel FCYBL> Springfield B7-2 Robinson Game B7-B Madigan lost Annandale   LR 
Alexandria, Thos. Jefferson HS-#1(S) 4:30p 5:45p  >Travel FCYBL> Vienna G7-1 Yoder Game G7-A Gilliam    
Arlington, HB Woodlawn 11:30a 12:45p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-A Holder Game Arlington G5-1 Piacenza   JH 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 9:15a 10:15a JH, DM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Fleisher Game Duarte*   JD 
10:15a 11:15a JH, NM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Lyon Game Torco   TT 
11:15a 12:15p JH, NM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Giampapa Game Cage   TC 
12:15p 1:15p CC, NM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Hall Game Tredinnick    
1:15p 2:15p CC, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Vignier* Game Snow   TS 
2:15p 3:15p CS, GS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Kaplan Game Williams, T B5   
3:15p 4:15p CS, GS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Rohrbach Game Forst B5 D  CF 
4:15p 5:15p CS, GS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Warren, P* Game Roberson   BR 
5:15p 6:15p CS, GS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Blahm Game Hommas    
6:15p 7:15p CS, GS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Santiago* Game Rohrbach    
7:15p 8:15p CS, GS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Dubetsky Game Guiliano    
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 9:15a 10:15a MC, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Wilcoxen Game Mayes, C    
10:15a 11:15a MC, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Hammad Game Diaz   RH 
11:15a 12:15p EB, CW >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Mahoney, J Game Moser    
12:15p 1:15p EB, CW >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Hostutler, Megan** Game Austin    
1:15p 2:15p EB, CW >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Larcomb Game Perry    
2:15p 3:15p DM, DM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> LaHait Game Tate   JL 
3:15p 4:15p DM, DM >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Santiago* Game Lawhorne G23 D  CS 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 9:15a 10:15a EB, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Warren, P* Game Monfort    
10:15a 11:15a EB, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Gardziel Game Ewell*   DG 
11:15a 12:15p EB, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Mitchell Game Paulraj*    RM 
12:15p 1:15p EB, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Karas* Game Bishop    
1:15p 2:15p EB, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Marman Game Rankin*   JM 
2:15p 3:15p EB, CP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Lazor Game Sullivan*    
3:15p 4:20p GB, CP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Rankin* Game Roadarmel    
4:20p 5:25p TB, CP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Perper Game Conte   MP 
5:25p 6:30p TB, CP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Sandstrum Game Ray   FR 
6:30p 7:35p TB, CP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Jackson, K Game Epperson    
7:35p 8:40p TB, WC >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> O'Leary* Game Collingwood   BC 
8:40p 9:45p TB, WC >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> Karas* Game Johnson, K*    
Bristow, Victory ES 9:15a 10:15a CB, KS >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Vettickal* Game Santiago*   CS 
10:15a 11:15a CB, KS >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Dickey  Game Murray    
11:15a 12:15p CB, KS >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Williams, R Game Richards    
12:15p 1:15p CB, KS >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Akers Game Rafferty    
1:15p 2:15p AN, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Deveau* Game Shankle*    
2:15p 3:15p AN, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Hostutler, Matt** Game Fuller     
3:15p 4:15p AN, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Calhoun Game Chung    
4:15p 5:15p AN, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Argueta*  Game Crisp*   BC 
5:15p 6:15p AN, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Lansdowne* Game Farhat    
6:15p 7:15p AN, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Fuller  Game Chitty G68 D  
Clifton, Liberty MS-#1(N) 12:45p 2:00p  >Travel FCYBL> Annandale G5-2 Gorman Game G5-B Furlong   SF 
Clifton, Liberty MS-#2 (N) 11:30a 12:45p  >Travel FCYBL> B5-A Burkhart Game Falls Church B5-2 Kusic   JB 
3:15p 4:30p  >Travel FCYBL> B5-B Ly Game Burke B5-3 Mitchell   JM 
4:30p 5:45p  >Travel FCYBL> BRYC G6 -2 O'Connor Game G6-A Naples From 1-13  PN 
Falls Church, James Lee Center 12:00p 1:15p  >Travel FCYBL> Jame Lees B6-2 Wilson Game B6-B Gresham   AG 
1:15p 2:30p  >Travel FCYBL> Annandale B6-2 Nelson Game B6-C Walker   DN 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 9:15a 10:20a PK, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Williams, G Game Hitt    
10:20a 11:25a PK, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Riddle Game Peltier   KP 
11:25a 12:30p PK, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Blocker Game Casey*    
12:30p 1:35p PK, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Smith, E Game Marvin    ES 
1:35p 2:40p EP, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Kendrick* Game Gruninger   JG 
2:40p 3:45p EP, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> VanderWoude, D* Game Mahoney, K    
3:45p 4:50p BK, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Hollis Game O'Leary*   JO 
4:50p 5:55p BK, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Guyton Game Canestra   KG 
5:55p 7:00p BK, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Woods Game Nussbaum*    
7:00p 8:05p BK, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Cunningham Game Casey*    
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 9:15a 10:15a GB, WC >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Hampson Game Deveau*   JD 
10:15a 11:15a GB, WC >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Tibbs Game Toe    
11:15a 12:15p GB, WC >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Hube Game Crisp*   BC 
12:15p 1:15p WC, JL >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Johanson, James Game Vettickal*   JJ 
1:15p 2:15p WC, JL >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Zebatto Game Paulraj*    
2:15p 3:15p JL, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Young-Chew, Sade  Game Moat    
3:15p 4:15p JL, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Shankle* Game Salter    
4:15p 5:15p JL, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Ewell* Game McKinney   REJ 
5:15p 6:15p JL, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Smith, B Game Ryon   BS 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 9:15a 10:20a SC, KT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Howard* Game Riemenschneider    
10:20a 11:25a SC, KT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Wolleman Game Noyes    
11:25a 12:30p SC, KT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Baird Game Bailey, R   DB 
12:30p 1:35p SC, KT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Lansdowne* Game Nussbaum*    
1:35p 2:40p SC, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Corbett Game Andrewlevich   TAJ 
2:40p 3:45p CC, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Grzejka Game Walsh   JG 
3:45p 4:50p CC, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Howard*  Game McGeoghegan    
4:50p 5:55p CC, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Greene Game Adams   JA 
5:55p 7:00p CC, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Grey Game Simms    
7:00p 8:05p CC, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Uhler Game Johnson, K*     
8:05p 9:10p CC, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Field Game Dinga   A D 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 9:15a 10:15a CC, SV >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Young, M Game Jackson, F   MY 
10:15a 11:15a CC, SV >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Sullivan* Game Robinson    
11:15a 12:15p MJ, SV >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Warren, J Game Maxwell   JW 
12:15p 1:15p MJ, SV >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Tillman Game Poling*    
1:15p 2:15p TB, MC >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Argueta* Game Flohrs    
2:15p 3:15p TB, JM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Cameron Game Duncan    
3:15p 4:15p TB, JM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Duarte* Game Warren, J B4 D   
4:45p 5:45p MJ, RL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Candland Game Miller   AM 
5:45p 6:45p MJ, RL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> VanderWoude, D* Game Poling*    
6:45p 7:45p MJ, RL >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Hostutler, Matt** Game Shankle* makeup game 1/12   
7:45p 8:45p MJ, RL >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Crisp* Game Chung makeup game 1/12   
Vienna, James Madison HS-Main(N) 5:45p 7:00p  >Travel FCYBL> G8-A Shaw Game Vienna G8-2 Trotter lost Annandale    
7:00p 8:15p  >Travel FCYBL> Springfield B8-1 Johnson Game B8-A Gresham from 1/12  AG 
 Sun 02/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 2:30p 3:30p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Hampson Practice Zebatto makeup  SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 1:45p 2:45p JL, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Vignier* Game Pilipski B6  JP 
2:45p 3:45p JL, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Salter Game Lingenfelder  B6 D   
Chantilly, Westfield HS-#1 (N) 3:45p 5:00p  >Travel FCYBL> G6-A Naples Game SYA G6-2 Thanos   PN 
Fairfax, Lanier Middle School  11:45a 1:00p  >Travel FCYBL> FPYC B8-2 Williams Game B8-B D'Andrea    
Haymarket, Battlefield HS #1 (N) 1:45p 3:00p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-A Gresham Game McLean B8-1 Cicale   AG 
3:00p 4:15p  >Travel FCYBL> Annandale G8-2 Sawi  Game G8-A Shaw    
4:15p 5:30p  >Travel FCYBL> South County B7-1 Jackson Game B7-A Binkowski   EB 
Haymarket, Battlefield HS #2 (N) 1:45p 3:00p  >Travel FCYBL> Arlington B7-2 Nettles Game B7-B Madigan   CC 
4:15p 5:30p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-C *RJ D'And Game Lee District B8-2 McMinn    CD 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 1:45p 2:50p EB, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> VanderWoude, D* Game Brown B8 D   
2:50p 3:55p EB, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Kendrick* Game Pryor     
Manassas Park 20111, Manassas Park CC - #1 4:00p 5:15p  >Travel FCYBL> B5-A Burkhart Game SYA B5-2 Hill From 1-13