Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gainesville, Buckland Mills ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Perry Practice TBD   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Corbett Practice TBD   RM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Ryon Practice Guyton   SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Nussbaum* Practice Roadarmel   SW 
9:00p 9:50p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Nussbaum* Practice Hollis   SW 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> VanderWoude, D* Practice Marvin    SW 
8:10p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
9:00p 9:50p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Zebatto Practice Hampson   RM 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> O'Leary* Practice Collingwood   RM 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Epperson Practice TBD   SW 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Vettickal* Practice Hammad   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Vettickal* Practice TBD   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Adams Practice TBD   SW 
 Tue 02/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Crisp* Practice Johanson, James   RM 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Crisp* Practice Young-Chew, Sade    RM 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Woods Practice Canestra   RM 
Bristow, Chris Yung ES 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel FCYBL> B7-A Binkowski Practice    SW 
7:30p 8:45p  >Travel FCYBL> B6-B Gresham Practice    SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-A Gresham Practice    SW 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Lyon Practice Fleisher   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Pilipski Practice Miller   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Uhler Practice TBD   SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Santiago* Practice Mahoney, J   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Santiago* Practice Casey*   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Epperson Practice Casey* Epperson makeup  RM 
Falls Church, Jackson MS Aux 7:15p 8:15p  >Travel FCYBL> B5-A Burkhart Game Herndon B5-2 Jones B5-2  JB 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:20p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Smith, B Practice TBD   SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Pilipski Practice Ryon makeup  SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Miller Practice Salter Salter makeup; Miller makeup  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Uhler Practice Johnson, K*  Johnson makeup; Uhler makeup  SW 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Blocker Practice Brown   SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Rankin* Practice TBD Rankin makeup  SW 
9:00p 9:50p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Grey Practice TBD Grey makeup  SW 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> LaHait Practice Hostutler, Megan** Hostutler makeup, Wilcoxen recon  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Blahm Practice Kaplan   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> Collingwood Practice O'Leary* makeup for 2/18  RM 
Haymarket, Gravely ES 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel FCYBL> B5-B Ly Practice    SW 
7:20p 8:40p  >Travel FCYBL> B6-C Walker Practice    SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> G7-A Gilliam Practice    SW 
Haymarket, Haymarket ES 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel FCYBL> G6-A Naples Practice    SW 
7:30p 8:45p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-B Furlong Practice    SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> G8-A Shaw Practice    SW 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Vignier* Practice Moser   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Vignier* Practice Gruninger   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-A Holder Practice    SW 
7:20p 8:40p  >Travel FCYBL> B6-A Weinschenk Practice    SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> B7-B Madigan Practice    SW 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Vettickal* Practice Warren, J Vettickal makeup; Tredinnick recon  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> VanderWoude, D* Practice Marvin  makeup for 2/18   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
 Wed 02/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Paulraj* Practice Mayes, C Inclement Weather Mayes makeup; Austin recon  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Paulraj*  Practice Gardziel Inclement Weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Sandstrum Practice Perper Inclement Weather  SW 
Bristow, Chris Yung ES 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-A Holder Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
7:30p 8:45p  >Travel FCYBL> B6-A Weinschenk Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> B7-B Madigan Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Williams, T Practice Rohrbach Inclement Weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Duncan Practice Kendrick* Inclement Weather Kendrick makeup 2/20  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Baird Practice Riemenschneider Inclement Weather  SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Hall Practice Flohrs Inclement Weather Hall makeup; Cage recon  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  TBD Practice Andrewlevich Inclement Weather VanderWoude recon  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Pryor  Practice Corbett "Inclement Weather Corbett makep, Wolleman recon"  SW 
Gainesville, Buckland Mills ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Rafferty Practice Diaz Inclement Weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Smith, E Practice Young-Chew, Sade  "Inclement Weather Young-Chew makeup; Lingenfelder recon; makeup  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Conte Practice Jackson, K Inclement Weather  SW 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:20p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> McKinney Practice Candland Inclement Weather  SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Riddle Practice Williams, G Inclement Weather  SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Howard* Practice Lazor Inclement Weather  SW 
9:00p 9:50p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Howard*  Practice McGeoghegan Inclement Weather  SW 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:20p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Shankle* Practice TBD   SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Shankle* Practice Chung   SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Kendrick* Practice Smith, E   SW 
9:00p 9:50p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Warren, P* Practice Roberson Inclement Weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Warren, P* Practice Monfort Inclement Weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Simms Practice Greene Inclement Weather  SW 
Haymarket, Gravely ES 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel FCYBL> B5-A Burkhart Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
7:20p 8:40p  >Travel FCYBL> B6-C Walker Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> G7-A Gilliam Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Sullivan* Practice Murray Inclement Weather Sullivan makeup; Poling recon  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Vignier* Practice Chung Inclement Weather Vignier makeup; Poling recon; Chung makeup 2/2  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Dinga Practice Field Inclement Weather  SW 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel FCYBL> B5-B Ly Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
7:20p 8:40p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-B D'Andrea Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-C *RJ D'And Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
 Thu 02/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Akers Practice Williams, R Inclement Weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Salter Practice Moat Inclement Weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Grey Practice Adams Inclement Weather Adams makeup  SW 
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Lawhorne Practice Guiliano Inclement Weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Hommas Practice Forst Inclement Weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Cunningham Practice O'Leary* Inclement Weather  SW 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Duarte* Practice Giampapa Inclement Weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Duarte* Practice Bishop Inclement Weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Walsh Practice Grzejka Inclement Weather  SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Deveau* Practice Tibbs Inclement Weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Deveau* Practice TBD Inclement Weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Bailey, R Practice Noyes Inclement Weather  SW 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice TBD Inclement Weather  SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Kendrick* Practice Peltier Inclement Weather  SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Rankin* Practice Mitchell Inclement Weather  SW 
9:00p 9:50p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Rankin* Practice TBD Inclement Weather  SW 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice TBD Inclement Weather  SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Hitt Practice Mahoney, K Inclement Weather  SW 
8:10p 9:00p  TBD Practice Nussbaum* Inclement Weather Nussbaum makeup  SW 
9:00p 9:50p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Guyton Practice Nussbaum* Inclement Weather makeup  SW 
Haymarket, Gravely ES 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel FCYBL> B5-B Ly Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
7:20p 8:40p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-B D'Andrea Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-C *RJ D'And Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
Haymarket, Haymarket ES 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel FCYBL> G6-A Naples Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
7:30p 8:45p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-B Furlong Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> G8-A Shaw Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Hall Practice Torco Inclement Weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Maxwell Practice Johnson, K*  Inclement Weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice Johnson, K* Inclement Weather  SW 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel FCYBL> B7-A Binkowski Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
7:20p 8:40p  >Travel FCYBL> B6-B Gresham Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-A Gresham Practice  Inclement Weather  SW 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Argueta* Practice Hostutler, Megan** Inclement Weather  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Argueta*  Practice Hostutler, Matt** Inclement Weather  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice Ray Inclement Weather  SW 
 Fri 02/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Robinson Practice Larcomb   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Fuller  Practice Shankle* Shankle makeup 2/20, Fuller makeup 2/22  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Chung Practice Shankle* Chung makeup; Shankle makeup for 2/20  SW 
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Tillman Practice Fleisher Fleisher makeup  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Calhoun Practice Chitty   RM 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Grzejka Practice Nussbaum* Grzejka makeup; Nussbaum makeup  SW 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Dickey  Practice Hube   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Argueta* Practice Hall Hall makeup; Argueta makeup; Cameron recon  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Hitt Practice Mahoney, K   RM 
Bristow, Victory ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Mayes, C Practice Richards   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Karas* Practice Lansdowne* makeup for 2/22  RM 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> Karas* Practice Lansdowne* makeup for 2/22  RM 
Gainesville, Buckland Mills ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Snow Practice TBD   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Marman Practice Ewell* Ewell makeup 2/22  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice Ewell* Ewell makeup 2/22  SW 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice Fuller    SW 
7:20p 8:10p  TBD Practice Lansdowne*   SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Karas* Practice Lansdowne*   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> Karas* Practice TBD   SW 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Ewell* Practice TBD   SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Ewell* Practice TBD   SW 
9:00p 9:50p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Sullivan* Practice Tate   RM 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Sullivan* Practice Farhat   RM 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> McGeoghegan Practice Howard*  Howard makeup; McGeoghegan makeup  SW 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Toe Practice Young, M   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Dubetsky Practice Jackson, F   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Kendrick* Practice Kendrick* Kendrick makeup; Bailey makeup  SW 
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Hayfield-HS-#1 (S) 3:15p 4:30p  >Travel FCYBL> CYA G7-1 McConnell Game G7-A Gilliam G7-1  PM 
Alexandria, Thos. Jefferson HS-#1(S) 6:45p 8:00p  >Travel FCYBL> B7-A Binkowski Game Vienna B7-1 Locey B7-1  BL 
Alexandria, Thos. Jefferson HS-#2(S) 4:30p 5:45p  >Travel FCYBL> Burke B8-2 Partonen Game B8-C *RJ D'And B8-2   
Arlington, HB Woodlawn 12:45p 2:00p  >Travel FCYBL> B6-A Weinschenk Game CYA B6-1 Cubbage B6-1  JW 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 9:15a 10:15a EB, MC >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Torco Game Fleisher   TT 
10:15a 11:15a CC, MC >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Cage Game Vignier*    
11:15a 12:15p CC, MC >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Lyon Game Hall    
12:15p 1:15p CC, MC >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Tredinnick Game Duarte*    
1:15p 2:15p EB, MC >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Snow Game Giampapa    
2:15p 3:15p TB, CS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Forst Game Williams, T   CF 
3:15p 4:15p TB, CS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Hommas Game Santiago*   RH 
4:15p 5:15p TB, CS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Guiliano Game Warren, P*    
5:15p 6:15p TB, MC >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Dubetsky Game Blahm   KD 
6:15p 7:15p TB, MC >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Kaplan Game Rohrbach    
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 9:15a 10:15a DM, NM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Mayes, C Game LaHait   JL 
10:15a 11:15a BK, AT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Perry Game Hammad   RH 
11:15a 12:15p BK, AT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Moser Game Hostutler, Megan**   DM 
12:15p 1:15p BK, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Austin Game Wilcoxen   JW 
1:15p 2:15p ZB, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Mahoney, J Game Larcomb   JM 
2:15p 3:15p ZB, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Tate Game Diaz    
Bristow, Victory ES 9:15a 10:15a CB, KS >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Murray Game Vettickal*    
10:15a 11:15a CB, KS >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Dickey  Game Akers   DD 
11:15a 12:15p CB, KS >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Rafferty Game Santiago*    
12:15p 1:15p CB, KS >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Lawhorne Game Williams, R   RW 
1:15p 2:15p AN, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Chung Game Lansdowne*   SC 
2:15p 3:15p AN, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Chitty Game Shankle*    
3:15p 4:15p AN, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Crisp* Game Hostutler, Matt**   
4:15p 5:15p AN, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Deveau* Game Fuller    JD 
5:15p 6:15p AN, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Calhoun Game Argueta*    BC 
Clifton, Liberty MS-#1(N) 11:00a 12:00p  >Travel FCYBL> Great Falls B5-2 Brown Game B5-A Burkhart B5-2  MB 
1:15p 2:15p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-A Holder Game Springfield G5-1 Goodman G5-1  JH 
Clifton, Liberty MS-#2 (N) 11:00a 12:00p  >Travel FCYBL> Arlington B5-3 Filides Game B5-B Ly B5-3  HL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-B Furlong Game McLean G5-2 Edwards G5-2  SF 
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Main (C) 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel FCYBL> Lee District B6-2 Troy Game B6-B Gresham B6-2  AG 
2:15p 3:15p  >Travel FCYBL> G6-A Naples Game South Loudoun G6 -2 Lisack G6-2  JL 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 9:15a 10:15a CC, JL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Monfort Game Lazor    
10:15a 11:15a CC, JL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Rankin* Game Gardziel    
11:15a 12:15p CC, JL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Paulraj*  Game Karas*   RK 
12:15p 1:15p CC, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Bishop Game Warren, P*   MB 
1:15p 2:15p CC, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Mitchell Game Marman   JM 
2:15p 3:15p CC, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Sullivan* Game Ewell*   REJ 
3:15p 4:20p CC, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Rankin* Game Perper    
4:20p 5:25p PK, BK >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Roadarmel Game Epperson    
5:25p 6:30p PK, BK >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Ray Game Jackson, K   FR 
6:30p 7:35p PK, BK >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Conte Game Sandstrum    
7:35p 8:40p PK, BK >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> Collingwood Game O'Leary*   BC 
8:40p 9:45p PK, BK >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> Karas* Game Johnson, K*   RK 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 9:15a 10:20a EB, DM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Casey* Game VanderWoude, D* DNM   
10:20a 11:25a EB, DM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Brown Game Williams, G    
11:25a 12:30p EB, BK >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Hitt Game Riddle    
12:30p 1:35p EB, BK >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Mahoney, K Game Peltier    
1:35p 2:40p EB, BK >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Blocker Game Kendrick*   LB 
2:40p 3:45p EB, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Gruninger Game Smith, E   ES 
3:45p 4:50p EB, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Hollis Game Guyton   KG 
4:50p 5:55p TS, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> O'Leary* Game Casey*    
5:55p 7:00p TS, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Nussbaum* Game Cunningham    
7:00p 8:05p TS, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Canestra Game Woods   SC 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 9:15a 10:15a JH, DM >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Toe Game Hampson    
10:15a 11:15a JH, DM >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Crisp* Game Zebatto    
11:15a 12:15p GB, JH >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Tibbs Game Johanson, James    
12:15p 1:15p GB, JH >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Vettickal* Game Deveau*   JV 
1:15p 2:15p GB, JH >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Paulraj* Game Hube   AH 
2:15p 3:15p GB, RG >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Lingenfelder  Game Young-Chew, Sade     
3:15p 4:15p TB, RG >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Poling* Game Salter   WS 
4:15p 5:15p TB, RG >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Ewell* Game Candland    
5:15p 6:15p TB, RG >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Pilipski Game Shankle*    
6:15p 7:15p TB, RG >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> McKinney Game Vignier*   WM 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 9:15a 10:20a SC, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Walsh Game Bailey, R   TW 
10:20a 11:25a SC, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Noyes Game Howard*    
11:25a 12:30p SC, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Riemenschneider Game Baird   DB 
12:30p 1:35p SC, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Nussbaum* Game Grzejka   JG 
1:35p 2:40p SC, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Pryor  Game Corbett    
2:40p 3:45p JC, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> McGeoghegan Game Field   SM 
3:45p 4:50p JC, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Adams Game Uhler   JA 
4:50p 5:55p JC, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Howard*  Game Grey    
5:55p 7:00p JC, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Simms Game Dinga    
7:00p 8:05p JC, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Johnson, K*  Game Greene   CG 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 9:15a 10:15a AN, SV >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Maxwell Game Robinson    
10:15a 11:15a AN, SV >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Duarte* Game Young, M    
11:15a 12:15p AN, SV >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Jackson, F Game Sullivan*    
12:15p 1:15p RL, JM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Duncan Game Warren, J   CD 
1:15p 2:15p RL, JM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Flohrs Game Tillman    
2:15p 3:15p RL, JM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Cameron Game Argueta*   CC 
 Sun 02/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Bryant Center (S) 2:30p 3:30p  >Travel FCYBL> BRYC B6-2 Aquil Game B6-B Gresham B6-2  CC 
Alexandria, Edison HS - Main 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel FCYBL> South Loudoun B6-1 stemberger Game B6-A Weinschenk B6-1  GS 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 2:45p 3:45p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Giampapa Practice Guiliano Guiliano makeup; Giampapa makeup  SW 
3:45p 4:45p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Hampson Practice Rohrbach Rohrbach makeup; Hampson makeup  SW 
4:45p 5:45p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Maxwell Practice Sullivan* Maxwell makeup; Sullivan makeup  SW 
5:45p 6:45p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Lawhorne Practice Sullivan* Lawhorne makeup; Sullivan makeup  SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 1:45p 2:45p GB, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Moat Game Smith, B   BS 
2:45p 3:45p GB, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Miller Game VanderWoude, D*   AM 
3:55p 5:00p JC, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Lansdowne* Game Kendrick*   SW 
5:00p 6:05p JC, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Andrewlevich Game Wolleman    
Chantilly, Lunsford Middle (N) 1:30p 2:45p  >Travel FCYBL> CYA B8-2 Prochazka Game B8-B D'Andrea B8-2   
Falls Church, Jackson MS Aux 2:15p 3:30p  >Travel FCYBL> South Loudoun B5-3 frazitta Game B5-B Ly B5-3  HL 
3:30p 4:45p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-B Furlong Game Great Falls G5-2 Exley G5-2  SF 
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Main (C) 1:15p 2:30p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-A Holder Game Reston G5-1 Barr G5-1  JH 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 1:45p 2:55p BK, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Perper Game Roadarmel   MP 
2:55p 4:05p BK, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Conte Game Ray    
4:05p 5:15p DM, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Rankin* Game Jackson, K    
5:15p 6:25p DM, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Epperson Game Sandstrum   CE 
Haymarket, Battlefield HS Ct 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Bailey, R Practice Williams, G Williams makeup; Bailey makeup  SW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Candland Practice Moat Moat makeup; Candland makeup  SW 
Haymarket, Battlefield HS Ct 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> Johnson, K* Practice B5-A Burkhart Johnson makeup; RESERVED   SW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Bishop Practice B6-C Walker Bishop makeup; RESERVED  SW 
Haymarket, Battlefield HS Main Ct 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Young-Chew, Sade  Practice TBD Young-Chew makeup  SW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Corbett Practice TBD Corbett makeup  SW 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 1:45p 2:55p RA, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Canestra Game Woods   SC 
2:55p 4:05p RA, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> O'Leary* Game Hollis    
4:05p 5:15p RA, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Casey* Game Cunningham    
5:15p 6:25p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Guyton Game Nussbaum*   KG 
Nokesville, Patriot HS #1 3:30p 4:45p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-A Gresham Game SYA B8-1 Resquin B8-1 *  LR