Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gainesville, Buckland Mills ES 7:05p 8:05p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Perry Practice LaHait gym did not open  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Blahm Practice Santiago* gym did not open  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Marvin  Practice Riddle gym did not open  SW 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:35p EB, GB >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Lansdowne* Game Howard*    
7:35p 8:40p EB, GB >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Grzejka Game Pryor    JG 
8:40p 9:45p EB, GB >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Kendrick* Game Riemenschneider    
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:35p RA, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Andrewlevich Game Nussbaum*    
7:35p 8:40p RA, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Walsh Game Corbett   SC 
8:40p 9:45p RA, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Wolleman Game Bailey, R    
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:15p 8:20p CT, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Grey Game McGeoghegan    
8:20p 9:25p CT, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Field Game Uhler   
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:05p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Wilcoxen Practice Hampson   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Warren, P* Practice Guiliano   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Smith, E Practice Peltier   SW 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-B D'Andrea Practice    SW 
7:20p 8:40p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-B D'Andrea Practice    SW 
8:45p 10:00p  TBD Practice    SW 
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 7:15p 8:20p TS, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Baird Game Lansdowne*    
8:20p 9:25p TS, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Grzejka Game Kendrick*    
Bristow, Chris Yung ES 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-A Holder Practice    SW 
7:30p 8:45p  TBD Practice    SW 
8:45p 10:00p  TBD Practice    SW 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:05p 8:05p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Austin Practice Tate   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Lingenfelder  Practice Shankle*   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Williams, G Practice Hitt   SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 7:15p 8:20p TB, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Simms Game Greene   MS 
8:20p 9:25p TB, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Uhler Game Howard*    
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:15p 8:20p JC, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Wolleman Game Noyes    
8:20p 9:25p JC, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Andrewlevich Game Corbett   TAJ 
Haymarket, Gravely ES 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel FCYBL> B5-B Ly Practice    SW 
Haymarket, Haymarket ES 7:00p 8:15p  TBD Practice    SW 
7:30p 8:45p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-B Furlong Practice    SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> G8-A Shaw Practice    SW 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:05p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Moser Practice Diaz   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Rohrbach Practice Williams, T   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Gardziel Practice Marman   SW 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 7:15p 8:20p EB, GB >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Johnson, K*  Game Grey    
8:20p 9:25p EB, GB >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Dinga Game Adams   JA 
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 7:15p 8:20p TS, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Grey Game Adams    
8:20p 9:25p TS, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Greene Game Uhler   CG 
Bristow, Chris Yung ES 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel FCYBL> B5-B Ly Practice    SW 
7:30p 8:30p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Perry Practice  Rec makeups - Perry  SW 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:15p 8:20p JL, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Duarte* Game Giampapa   JD 
8:20p 9:25p JL, HL >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Argueta*  Game Farhat    
Bristow, Victory ES 7:15p 8:20p AT, SV >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Deveau* Game Chung   JD 
8:20p 9:25p AT, SV >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Crisp* Game Chitty   BC 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:35p EB, DM >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> Karas* Game O'Leary*   RK 
7:35p 8:40p EB, DM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Canestra Game Hollis   SC 
8:40p 9:45p EB, DM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Casey* Game Guyton   KG 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:15p 8:20p EB, GB >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Perper Game Conte   MP 
8:20p 9:25p EB, GB >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Rankin* Game Epperson    
Haymarket, Gravely ES 6:30p 7:30p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Paulraj* Practice  Rec makeups Paulraj  SW 
7:20p 8:40p  >Travel FCYBL> B6-C Walker Practice    SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> G7-A Gilliam Practice    SW 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:05p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Tillman Practice Poling*   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Candland Practice Salter   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Peltier Practice TBD   SW 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 6:30p 7:50p  TBD Practice    SW 
7:20p 8:40p  >Travel FCYBL> B6-A Weinschenk Practice    SW 
8:45p 10:00p  TBD Practice    SW 
 Thu 02/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 7:15p 8:20p MC, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Lyon Game Fleisher    
8:20p 9:25p MC, HL >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Hampson Game Paulraj*    
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 7:05p 8:05p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Duncan Practice Young, M   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Young-Chew, Sade  Practice Zebatto   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> VanderWoude, D* Practice Miller   SW 
Bristow, Chris Yung ES 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-A Holder Practice    SW 
7:30p 8:30p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> LaHait Practice Richards Rec makeups LaHait, added Richards  SW 
8:30p 9:30p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Marvin  Practice  Rec makeups - Marvin  SW 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:05p 8:05p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Maxwell Practice Jackson, F   SW 
8:05p 9:05p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Ryon Practice Pilipski   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Blocker Practice TBD   SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 7:15p 8:20p JL, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Williams, R Game Akers   RW 
8:20p 9:25p JL, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Johanson, James Game Toe   JJ 
Haymarket, Gravely ES 6:30p 7:30p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Blahm Practice Santiago* Rec makeups  SW 
7:30p 8:45p  >Travel FCYBL> B6-C Walker Practice    SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> G7-A Gilliam Practice    SW 
Haymarket, Haymarket ES 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-B Furlong Practice    SW 
7:30p 8:45p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-B Furlong Practice    SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Travel FCYBL> B8-B D'Andrea Practice    SW 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:05p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Robinson Practice Warren, J   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Moat Practice Ewell*   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Mitchell Practice Rankin*   SW 
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 7:05p 8:05p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Flohrs Practice Argueta*   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Crisp* Practice Vettickal*   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> McKinney Practice Lazor   SW 
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 7:05p 8:05p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Larcomb Practice Dickey    SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Tibbs Practice Hube   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Karas* Practice Monfort   SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 7:05p 8:05p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Torco Practice Tredinnick   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Murray Practice Vignier*   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Bishop Practice Vignier*   SW 
Gainesville, Buckland Mills ES 7:05p 8:05p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Cage Practice Snow   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Deveau* Practice Vettickal*   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Paulraj*  Practice Sullivan*   SW 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:05p 8:05p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Lawhorne Practice Rafferty   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Calhoun Practice Hostutler, Matt**   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Ewell* Practice Riddle Riddle makeup  SW 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 7:05p 8:05p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Santiago* Practice Hall   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Poling* Practice Smith, B   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Fuller  Practice Lansdowne*   SW 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 9:15a 10:25a MC, DM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Torco Game Duarte*   TT 
10:25a 11:35a MC, DM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Tredinnick Game Hall   MH 
11:35a 12:45p MC, DM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Cage Game Vignier*   TC 
12:45p 1:55p MC, DM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Lyon Game Snow    
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 9:15a 10:25a CB, KS >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Lawhorne Game Williams, R    
10:25a 11:35a CB, KS >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Vettickal* Game Rafferty   JV 
11:35a 12:45p DM, KS >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Santiago* Game Murray   CS 
12:45p 1:55p JH, DM >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Richards Game Dickey     
1:55p 3:05p JG, JH >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Tibbs Game Hampson    
3:05p 4:15p JG, JH >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Deveau* Game Crisp*   BC 
4:15p 5:25p JG, JH >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Vettickal* Game Hube   JV 
5:25p 6:35p JG, JH >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Johanson, James Game Zebatto    
Clifton, Liberty MS-#1(N) 9:15a 10:30a  >Travel FCYBL> G5-B Furlong Game SYA G5-2 Moore G5-2 champ   
10:45a 12:00p  >Travel FCYBL> G5-A Holder Game CYA G5-1 Kang G5-1 champ  MK 
12:15p 1:30p  >Travel FCYBL> Hurricanes B5-3 Richards Game B5-B Ly B5-3 champ   
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 9:15a 10:25a TB, PK >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Karas* Game Mitchell   RM 
10:25a 11:35a TB, PK >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Lazor Game Paulraj*    GL 
11:35a 12:45p TB, PK >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Sullivan* Game Gardziel    
12:45p 1:55p TB, PK >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Marman Game Warren, P*   JM 
1:55p 3:05p WC, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Andrewlevich Game Wolleman    
3:05p 4:15p WC, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Smith, E Game Hitt   MH 
4:15p 5:25p WC, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Casey* Game Williams, G    
5:25p 6:35p WC, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Riddle Game Blocker    
6:35p 7:45p WC, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Marvin  Game Kendrick* Forfeit  SW 
6:35p 7:45p WC, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Peltier Game VanderWoude, D*    
7:45p 8:55p WC, EP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Lansdowne* Game Wolleman    
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 9:15a 10:25a CP, SV >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Santiago* Game Rohrbach   CS 
10:25a 11:35a CP, SV >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Warren, P* Game Williams, T    
11:35a 12:45p CP, SV >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Blahm Game Guiliano    
12:45p 1:55p CP, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Smith, B Game Ewell*   BS 
1:55p 3:05p CP, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Lingenfelder  Game Young-Chew, Sade     
3:05p 4:15p CP, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> McKinney Game Ryon   WM 
4:15p 5:25p SC, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Shankle* Game Vignier*   BS 
5:25p 6:35p SC, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Miller Game Candland   AM 
6:35p 7:45p SC, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Moat Game Poling*   DM 
7:45p 8:55p SC, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Pilipski Game Salter   JP 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 9:15a 10:15a  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Hammad Practice Duarte*   SW 
10:15a 11:15a  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Mahoney, J Practice Sullivan*   SW 
11:15a 12:15p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Mayes, C Practice Cameron   SW 
12:15p 1:15p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Forst Practice Hommas   SW 
1:15p 2:15p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Hostutler, Megan** Practice Dubetsky   SW 
2:15p 3:15p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Kaplan Practice Roberson   SW 
3:15p 4:15p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> VanderWoude, D* Practice Mahoney, K   SW 
4:15p 5:15p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Gruninger Practice TBD   SW 
5:15p 6:15p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Brown Practice TBD   SW 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 9:15a 10:25a AN, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Calhoun Game Argueta*    BC 
10:25a 11:35a AN, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Lansdowne* Game Hostutler, Matt**   
11:35a 12:45p AN, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Fuller  Game Deveau*   SW 
12:45p 1:55p BK, AT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Crisp* Game Shankle*   BS 
1:55p 3:05p BK, DM >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> Collingwood Game Johnson, K*   DM 
3:05p 4:15p BK, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Lansdowne* Game Kendrick*   SK 
4:15p 5:25p DM, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Perper Game Rankin*    
5:25p 6:30p DM, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Grey Game Greene   CG 
6:35p 7:40p DM, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Canestra Game Guyton   KG 
7:45p 8:55p DM, CT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls HS 9th-12th> Karas* Game TBD   RK 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 9:15a 10:25a RG, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Larcomb Game Moser   LL 
10:25a 11:35a RG, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> LaHait Game Tate   JL 
11:35a 12:45p RG, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Perry Game Austin   DP 
12:45p 1:55p RG, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Wilcoxen Game Diaz    
1:55p 3:05p TB, JL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Argueta* Game Robinson    
3:05p 4:15p TB, JL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Tillman Game Jackson, F    
4:15p 5:25p TB, JL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Poling* Game Warren, J   JP 
5:25p 6:35p TB, JL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Young, M Game Maxwell   MY 
6:35p 7:45p TB, JL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Duncan Game Flohrs   CD 
Vienna, James Madison HS-Main(N) 3:15p 4:30p  >Travel FCYBL> McLean B8-2 Jackson Game B8-B D'Andrea B8-2 semi   
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Edison HS - Main 1:45p 3:00p  >Travel FCYBL> Vienna B8-2 Sullivan Game B8-B D'Andrea B8-2 Champ  RD 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 2:45p 3:55p DM, NM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Torco Game Hall   TT 
3:55p 5:05p DM, NM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Cage Game Lyon   TC 
5:05p 6:15p DM, NM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Hammad Game Larcomb   RH 
Bristow, Victory ES 1:45p 2:55p MC, MT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Lawhorne Game Vettickal*    
2:55p 4:05p MC, MT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Santiago* Game Richards   CS 
4:05p 5:15p MC, JM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> LaHait Game Mayes, C   JL 
5:15p 6:25p MC, JM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Hostutler, Megan** Game Perry   MH 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 1:45p 2:55p TB, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Brown Game Williams, G   WB 
2:55p 4:05p TB, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Riddle Game Marvin     
4:05p 5:15p TB, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Gruninger Game Hitt   JG 
5:15p 6:25p TB, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> VanderWoude, D* Game Mahoney, K    
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 1:45p 2:55p EP, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Monfort Game Mitchell    
2:55p 4:05p EP, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Lazor Game Rankin*   GL 
4:05p 5:15p EP, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Bishop Game Sullivan*    
5:15p 6:25p EP, TS >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Marman Game Ewell*   REJ