Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gainesville, Buckland Mills ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Perry Practice Lawhorne   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Lingenfelder  Practice Calhoun   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:35p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Forst Game Williams, T   CF 
7:35p 8:40p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Roberson Game Dubetsky    
8:40p 9:50p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> VanderWoude, D* Game Moat    
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:15p 8:20p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Sullivan* Game Young, M    
8:20p 9:25p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Tillman Game Poling*    
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> McKinney Practice Hammad   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Vettickal* Practice Crisp*   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
 Tue 03/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Crisp* Practice Johanson, James   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Crisp* Practice Young-Chew, Sade    SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 12th> Woods Practice Canestra   SW 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Lyon Practice Fleisher   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Pilipski Practice Miller   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 11th> Uhler Practice Johnson, K*   SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 7:15p 8:20p JL, TM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Cameron Game Robinson   CC 
8:20p 9:25p JL, TM >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Duncan Game Duarte*   CD 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:35p AT, SV >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Hommas Game Santiago*   CS 
7:35p 8:40p AT, SV >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Calhoun Game Hostutler, Matt**   
8:40p 9:45p AT, SV >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Fuller  Game Shankle*    
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:15p 8:20p MC, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Diaz Game Mahoney, J    
8:20p 9:30p MC, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Blahm Game Kaplan   CB 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Lazor Practice Smith, B   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Miller Practice Gruninger   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Pilipski Practice TBD   SW 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 7:15p 8:20p JH, DM >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Tibbs Game Crisp*    
8:20p 9:25p JH, DM >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Vettickal* Game Zebatto   JV 
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Cage Practice B4 Warren   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Warren, P* Practice TBD   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:15p 8:20p MC, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Hammad Game LaHait   RH 
8:20p 9:30p MC, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Forst Game Dubetsky    
Bristow, Victory ES 7:15p 8:20p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Hostutler, Megan** Game Mahoney, J    
8:20p 9:30p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Santiago* Game Blahm   CB 
Gainesville, Buckland Mills ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Lawhorne Practice TBD   RM 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B5 Kelly Practice TBD   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:35p KT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Miller Game McKinney   WM 
7:35p 8:40p KT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Sullivan* Game Ewell*   REJ 
8:40p 9:45p KT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Monfort Game Lazor   GL 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:40p TB, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Gruninger Game VanderWoude, D*   VW 
7:40p 8:50p TB, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Brown Game Marvin     
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:15p 8:20p AT, SV >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Shankle* Game Lingenfelder     
8:20p 9:25p AT, SV >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Smith, B Game Pilipski   JP 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:00p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Poling* Practice B4 Duarte   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 7:15p 8:20p JL, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Cameron Game Poling*   CC 
8:20p 9:25p JL, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Sullivan* Game Duncan   CD 
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B2 Giampapa Practice Hostutler, Megan**   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B7 Paulraj Practice Hostutler, Matt**   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Duarte* Practice Giampapa   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Duarte* Practice TBD   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 9th> Walsh Practice Grzejka   SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 7:15p 8:20p TB, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> VanderWoude, D* Game Lingenfelder    VW 
8:20p 9:25p TB, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Pilipski Game McKinney   WM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Kendrick* Practice Peltier   SW 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Rankin* Practice Mitchell   SW 
9:00p 9:50p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 10th> Rankin* Practice TBD   SW 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
7:20p 8:10p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
8:10p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
9:00p 9:50p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B2 Hall Practice Torco DNM  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> G68 Chitty Practice G68 Chung   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> G23 Akers Practice G23 Dickey   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> G45 Deveau Practice G45 Toe   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B9 Howard Practice B9 Pryor   SW 
 Fri 03/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Robinson Practice Larcomb   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Tillman Practice TBD   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Calhoun Practice Chitty   RM 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD   RM 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:05p 8:00p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice  Coaches Practice  SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B3 Diaz Practice B3 Hammad   RM 
8:05p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
Gainesville, Buckland Mills ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Snow Practice Santiago*   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Marman Practice B5 Santiago   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD   RM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:20p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B7 Mitchell Practice Fuller    SW 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B8 Mahoney, K Practice B8 Smith, E   RM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> GHS Johnson, K Practice GHS O'Leary   RM 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B12 Cunningham Practice B12 O'Leary   RM 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:20p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B6 McKinney Practice B6 Young-Chew   RM 
7:20p 8:10p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B10 Perper Practice B10 Sandstrum   RM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Ewell* Practice TBD   SW 
9:00p 9:50p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B11 Field Practice B11 Uhler   RM 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Sullivan* Practice Tate   RM 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Sullivan* Practice Farhat   RM 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD Coaches Practice  SW 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Toe Practice Young, M   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Dubetsky Practice Jackson, F   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD   SW 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 9:15a 10:25a MC, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Torco Game Cage   TT 
10:25a 11:35a MC, HL >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Hammad Game Mahoney, J    
11:35a 12:45p CB, MC >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Lawhorne Game Santiago*   CS 
12:45p 1:55p WC, CP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Poling* Game Duncan    
1:55p 3:05p WC, CP >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Dubetsky Game Blahm   CB 
3:05p 4:15p WC, CP >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Tibbs Game Vettickal*    
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 9:15a 10:25a SC, MT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> VanderWoude, D* Game McKinney   VW 
10:25a 11:35a SC, MT >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Hostutler, Matt** Game Shankle*    
11:35a 12:45p TS, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Lazor Game Ewell*   REJ 
12:45p 1:55p TS, CT >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Marvin  Game VanderWoude, D*    
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 2:45p 3:55p NM, JM >Recreational League>All-Star> B3 Diaz Game B3 Hammad   DM 
3:55p 5:05p MC, NM >Recreational League>All-Star> B4 Warren Game B4 Duarte   DM 
5:05p 6:15p MC, NM >Recreational League>All-Star> B2 Giampapa Game B2 Hall   DM 
Bristow, Victory ES 1:45p 2:55p JH, AT >Recreational League>All-Star> G23 Akers Game G23 Dickey   DM 
2:55p 4:05p JH, AT >Recreational League>All-Star> G45 Deveau Game G45 Toe   DM 
4:05p 5:15p JL, CP >Recreational League>All-Star> B5 Santiago Game B5 Kelly   CS 
5:15p 6:25p JL, CP >Recreational League>All-Star> B6 Young-Chew Game B6 McKinney   DM 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 1:45p 2:55p EB, CT >Recreational League>All-Star> B10 Perper Game B10 Sandstrum   DM 
2:55p 4:05p EB, CT >Recreational League>All-Star> B11 Field Game B11 Uhler   DM 
4:05p 5:15p RA, CT >Recreational League>All-Star> B12 Cunningham Game B12 O'Leary   JO 
5:15p 6:25p RA, CT >Recreational League>All-Star> GHS Johnson, K Game GHS O'Leary   JO 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 1:45p 2:55p TB, MT >Recreational League>All-Star> G68 Chitty Game G68 Chung   DM 
2:55p 4:05p TB, MT >Recreational League>All-Star> B7 Mitchell Game B7 Paulraj    
4:05p 5:15p WC, BK >Recreational League>All-Star> B8 Mahoney, K Game B8 Smith, E   DM 
5:15p 6:25p WC, BK >Recreational League>All-Star> B9 Howard Game B9 Pryor   DM