Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 5:50p 7:00p EB, DM >Boys 8/9> Hicks* Game Rankin*   DM 
7:00p 8:10p EB, DM >Boys 8/9> Eaves Game Bianco   DM 
8:10p 9:20p EB, DM >Boys 8/9> Crowe Game Compton   DM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 5:50p 7:00p TB, MT >Boys 6/7 A> McKinney Game Wallace   DM 
7:00p 8:10p TB, MT >Boys 6/7 A> Riggs Game Tomes   DM 
8:10p 9:20p TB, MT >Girls 9th-12th> O'Leary Game Marvin  DM 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 5:50p 7:00p EP, CT >Boys 10th-12th> Menard Game Conte    
7:00p 8:10p EP, CT >Boys 10th-12th> Mulhall Game Baird   DM 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 5:50p 7:00p TB, DM >Boys 2/3> Zebatto Game Tredinnick*   DM 
7:00p 8:10p TB, DM >Boys 2/3> Giampapa Game Duarte*   DM 
8:10p 9:20p TB, DM >Girls 4/5th> Lawhorne Game Richards*    
 Tue 06/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 2/3> Robinson* Practice Duarte*   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 4/5> Robinson* Practice Duarte*   RM 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 6/7 B> Bilyeu Practice Correll   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 6/7 B> Moat Practice Adcox   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 8/9> Hollis Practice Smith   RM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 6/7 A> Riggs Practice Roby   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 6/7 B> Hicks* Practice Candland   SW 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 8/9> Hicks* Practice Hallebach   RM 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 6/7 A> McKinney Practice Hammad   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 6/7 B> Hilton Practice Gibala   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Girls 9th-12th> Muldowney Practice Marvin   RM 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 2/3> Honkus* Practice Fuller   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 6th-8th> Honkus* Practice Phythian   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Girls 6th-8th> Deveau* Practice Ahmed   SW 
 Wed 06/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 2/3> Hampson* Practice Bauer   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 4/5th> Hampson* Practice Tredinnick*   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  TBD Practice Tredinnick*   RM 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 4/5> Argueta* Practice Flohrs   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 6th-8th> Argueta* Practice Chhabra*   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 6/7 A> Sheetz Practice Chhabra*   RM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 4/5> Messier Practice TBD   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 6th-8th> Johanson Practice Eaves   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 8/9> Bianco Practice Compton   RM 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 4/5> Michaels Practice Todd   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 6/7 B> Lingenfelder Practice TBD   SW 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 6/7 A> Tomes Practice Wallace   RM 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 2/3> Blanco Practice Giampapa   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 2/3> Tredinnick* Practice Hampson* BRES change  RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 8/9> Tredinnick* Practice Deveau* BRES change  RM 
 Thu 06/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 5:50p 7:00p PK, EP >Girls 6th-8th> Chhabra* Game Phythian   SW 
7:00p 8:10p PK, EP >Girls 6th-8th> Goins Game Honkus*   DM 
8:10p 9:20p PK, EP >Girls 6th-8th> Deveau* Game Johanson   DM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 5:50p 7:00p EB, DM >Boys 8/9> Hallebach Game Smith   SW 
7:00p 8:10p EB, DM >Boys 8/9> Gibala Game Adcox   DM 
8:10p 9:20p EB, DM >Boys 8/9> Tredinnick* Game Hollis   DM 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 5:50p 7:00p TB, CT >Boys 10th-12th> Richards* Game Rankin*   DM 
7:00p 8:10p TB, CT >Boys 10th-12th> McNair Game Konstanty   DM 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 5:50p 7:00p WC, JH >Boys 4/5> Jones Game Michaels   SW 
7:00p 8:10p WC, JH >Boys 4/5> Maxwell Game Messier   DM 
8:10p 9:20p WC, JH >Boys 4/5> Argueta* Game Robinson*  DM 
 Fri 06/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 5:50p 7:00p  >Girls 2/3rd> Burns Practice Murray   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 4/5th> Toe Practice TBD   RM 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 4/5> Jones Practice O'Brien   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 8/9> Crowe Practice TBD   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 10th-12th> Konstanty Practice Mulhall   RM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 4/5> Maxwell Practice TBD   SW 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 8/9> Rankin* Practice O'Leary   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 10th-12th> Rankin* Practice Baird   RM 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 5:50p 7:00p  TBD Practice TBD   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  TBD Practice TBD Bauer  SW 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 10th-12th> McNair Practice Menard   RM 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 2/3> Wilson Practice Zebatto   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 4/5th> Weismiller Practice Richards*   SW 
8:10p 9:20p  >Girls 6th-8th> Goins Practice Richards*   SW 
 Sun 06/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 2:45p 3:55p TB, MC >Boys 4/5> Duarte* Game O'Brien   DM 
3:55p 5:05p TB, MC >Boys 4/5> Flohrs Game Michaels   DM 
5:05p 6:15p TB, MC >Boys 4/5> Todd Game Argueta*   DM 
6:15p 7:25p TB, MC >Boys 4/5> Hammad Game Messier makeup for 7/4  DM 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 1:45p 2:55p EP, MT >Girls 9th-12th> Muldowney Game O'Leary   DM 
2:55p 4:05p EP, MT >Girls 6th-8th> Phythian Game Argueta*   DM 
4:05p 5:15p EP, MT >Boys 6/7 A> Roby Game Sheetz DNM*  DM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 1:45p 2:55p MH, DM >Boys 6/7 A> Wallace Game Ahmed   DM 
2:55p 4:05p MH, DM >Boys 6/7 B> Bilyeu Game Hicks*   DM 
4:05p 5:15p MH, DM >Boys 6/7 B> Chhabra* Game Moat   DM 
5:15p 6:25p DM, CT >Boys 6/7 B> Lingenfelder Game Hilton   DM 
6:25p 7:35p DM, CT >Boys 6/7 B> Candland Game Correll   DM 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 4/5th> Lawhorne Practice Hampson* makeup 6/26  SW 
2:45p 3:55p CC, GM >Boys 2/3> Bauer Game Hampson* DNM  DM 
3:55p 5:05p CC, MH >Boys 2/3> Wilson Game Honkus*   DM 
5:05p 6:15p CC, GS >Boys 2/3> Duarte* Game Zebatto   DM 
6:15p 7:25p CC, GS >Girls 2/3rd> Murray Game Burns  SW