Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 5:50p 7:00p CB, JM >Girls 2/3rd> Burns Game Fuller   DM 
7:00p 8:10p CB, JM >Girls 4/5th> Deveau* Game Lawhorne   DM 
8:10p 9:20p CB, JM >Girls 4/5th> Richards* Game Hampson* makeup for 7/4  DM 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 5:50p 7:00p MH, DM >Boys 8/9> Rankin* Game Eaves   DM 
7:00p 8:10p MH, DM >Boys 8/9> Smith Game Crowe   DM 
8:10p 9:20p MH, DM >Boys 8/9> Bianco Game Tredinnick*   DM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 5:50p 7:00p BK, BK >Boys 6/7 A> Tomes Game Roby   DM 
7:00p 8:10p BK, BK >Boys 6/7 A> Wallace Game Riggs   DM 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 5:50p 7:00p EB, DM >Girls 6th-8th> Goins Game Johanson   DM 
7:00p 8:10p EB, DM >Boys 10th-12th> Mulhall Game Menard   DM 
8:10p 9:20p EB, DM >Boys 10th-12th> Baird Game Konstanty   DM 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 5:50p 7:00p MC, MH >Boys 2/3> Wilson Game Giampapa   DM 
7:00p 8:10p MC, MH >Boys 2/3> Tredinnick* Game Hampson*   DM 
 Tue 07/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 2/3> Blanco Practice TBD   SW 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 2/3> Robinson* Practice Duarte*   SW 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 4/5> Robinson* Practice Duarte*   SW 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 6/7 B> Bilyeu Practice Correll   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 6/7 B> Moat Practice Adcox   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 8/9> Hollis Practice Smith   RM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 6/7 A> Riggs Practice Roby   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 6/7 B> Hicks* Practice Candland   SW 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 8/9> Hicks* Practice Hallebach   RM 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 6/7 A> McKinney Practice Hammad   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 6/7 B> Hilton Practice Gibala   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Girls 9th-12th> Muldowney Practice Marvin   RM 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 2/3> Honkus* Practice Fuller   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 6th-8th> Honkus* Practice Phythian   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Girls 6th-8th> Deveau* Practice Ahmed   SW 
 Wed 07/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 2/3> Hampson* Practice Bauer   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 4/5th> Hampson* Practice Tredinnick*   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Girls 4/5th> Deveau* Practice Tredinnick*   SW 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 4/5> Argueta* Practice Flohrs   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 6th-8th> Argueta* Practice Chhabra*   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 6/7 A> Sheetz Practice Chhabra*   RM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 4/5> Messier Practice TBD   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 6th-8th> Johanson Practice Eaves   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 8/9> Bianco Practice Compton   RM 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 4/5> Michaels Practice Todd   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 6/7 B> Lingenfelder Practice TBD   SW 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 6/7 A> Tomes Practice Wallace   RM 
 Thu 07/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 5:50p 7:00p CS, AT >Girls 4/5th> Toe Game Richards*    
7:00p 8:10p AN, AT >Girls 4/5th> Hampson* Game Weismiller   DM 
8:10p 9:20p AN, AT >Girls 6th-8th> Phythian Game Deveau*   DM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 5:50p 7:00p WC, MH >Boys 8/9> Hicks* Game Hallebach   DM 
7:00p 8:10p WC, MH >Boys 8/9> Hollis Game Gibala   DM 
8:10p 9:20p WC, MH >Boys 8/9> Adcox Game Compton   DM 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 7:00p 8:10p EB, MT >Boys 10th-12th> Rankin* Game McNair   DM 
8:10p 9:20p EB, MT >Boys 10th-12th> Conte Game Richards*    
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 5:50p 7:00p MC, MH >Boys 4/5> Duarte* Game Jones   DM 
7:00p 8:10p MC, MH >Boys 4/5> Flohrs Game Hammad   DM 
 Fri 07/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 5:50p 7:00p  >Girls 2/3rd> Burns Practice Murray   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 4/5th> Toe Practice Giampapa   SW 
8:10p 9:20p  TBD Practice TBD   RM 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 4/5> Jones Practice O'Brien   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 8/9> Crowe Practice TBD   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 10th-12th> Konstanty Practice Mulhall   RM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 4/5> Maxwell Practice TBD   SW 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 8/9> Rankin* Practice O'Leary   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 10th-12th> Rankin* Practice Baird   RM 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 5:50p 7:00p  TBD Practice TBD   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  TBD Practice TBD   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 10th-12th> McNair Practice Menard   RM 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 2/3> Wilson Practice Zebatto   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 4/5th> Weismiller Practice Richards*   SW 
8:10p 9:20p  >Girls 6th-8th> Goins Practice Richards*   SW 
 Sun 07/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 2:45p 3:55p TB, WC >Boys 4/5> Argueta* Game Michaels   DM 
3:55p 5:05p TB, WC >Boys 4/5> O'Brien Game Messier   DM 
5:05p 6:15p TB, NM >Boys 4/5> Robinson* Game Maxwell   DM 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 1:45p 2:55p TB, EP >Girls 9th-12th> Muldowney Game O'Leary   DM 
2:55p 4:05p TB, EP >Girls 6th-8th> Chhabra* Game Deveau*  DM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 1:45p 2:55p EB, MH >Boys 6/7 A> Ahmed Game Roby   DM 
2:55p 4:05p EB, MH >Boys 6/7 B> Correll Game Hilton   DM 
4:05p 5:15p EB, MH >Boys 6/7 B> Candland Game Bilyeu   DM 
5:15p 6:25p EB, MH >Boys 6/7 B> Moat Game Hicks*   DM 
6:25p 7:35p EB, MH >Boys 6/7 B> Chhabra* Game Lingenfelder   DM 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 4/5th> Lawhorne Practice TBD CR  SW 
2:45p 3:55p MC, BH >Boys 2/3> Hampson* Game Robinson*   DM 
3:55p 5:05p MC, BH >Boys 2/3> Blanco Game Bauer   DM 
5:05p 6:15p MC, BH >Boys 2/3> Duarte* Game Wilson   DM