Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 5:50p 7:00p TB, DM >Girls 2/3rd> Murray Game Burns   DM 
7:00p 8:10p TB, DM >Girls 4/5th> Lawhorne Game Hampson*   DM 
8:10p 9:20p TB, DM >Girls 4/5th> Deveau* Game Toe makeup for 7/4  DM 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 5:50p 7:00p EB, CT >Boys 8/9> Gibala Game Rankin*   DM 
7:00p 8:10p EB, CT >Boys 8/9> Eaves Game Smith   DM 
8:10p 9:20p EB, CT >Boys 8/9> Crowe Game Adcox   DM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 5:50p 7:00p BK, BK >Boys 6/7 A> Wallace Game Sheetz   DM 
7:00p 8:10p BK, BK >Boys 6/7 A> McKinney Game Roby  DM 
8:10p 9:20p BK, BK >Boys 6/7 A> McKinney Game Riggs   DM 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 5:50p 7:00p SC, DM >Boys 10th-12th> Konstanty Game Conte    
7:00p 8:10p SC, DM >Boys 10th-12th> Richards* Game Mulhall   DM 
8:10p 9:20p SC, DM >Girls 6th-8th> Chhabra* Game Honkus* makeup for 7/4  SW 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 5:50p 7:00p MC, BK >Boys 2/3> Honkus* Game Tredinnick*   DM 
7:00p 8:10p MC, BK >Boys 2/3> Giampapa Game Bauer   DM 
8:10p 9:15p MC, BK TBD Game TBD   DM 
 Tue 07/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 2/3> Blanco Practice Burns Burns makeup 7/5  SW 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 2/3> Robinson* Practice Duarte*   SW 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 4/5> Robinson* Practice Duarte*   SW 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 6/7 B> Bilyeu Practice Correll   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 6/7 B> Moat Practice Adcox   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 8/9> Hollis Practice Smith   RM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 6/7 A> Riggs Practice Roby   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 6/7 B> Hicks* Practice Candland   SW 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 8/9> Hicks* Practice Hallebach   RM 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 6/7 A> McKinney Practice Hammad   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 6/7 B> Hilton Practice Gibala   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Girls 9th-12th> Muldowney Practice Marvin   RM 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 2/3> Honkus* Practice Fuller   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 6th-8th> Honkus* Practice Phythian   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Girls 6th-8th> Deveau* Practice Ahmed   SW 
 Wed 07/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 2/3> Hampson* Practice Bauer   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 4/5th> Hampson* Practice Tredinnick*   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Girls 4/5th> Deveau* Practice Tredinnick*   SW 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 4/5> Argueta* Practice Flohrs   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 6th-8th> Argueta* Practice Chhabra*   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 6/7 A> Sheetz Practice Chhabra*   RM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 4/5> Messier Practice Maxwell Maxwell makeup 7/5  SW 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 6th-8th> Johanson Practice Eaves   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 8/9> Bianco Practice Compton   RM 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 4/5> Michaels Practice Todd   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 6/7 B> Lingenfelder Practice TBD   SW 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 6/7 A> Tomes Practice Wallace   RM 
 Thu 07/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 5:50p 7:00p JH, DM >Girls 2/3rd> Fuller Game Murray  DM 
7:00p 8:10p JH, DM >Girls 4/5th> Richards* Game Deveau*   DM 
8:10p 9:20p JH, DM >Girls 4/5th> Weismiller Game Toe   DM 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 5:50p 7:00p PK, EP >Girls 6th-8th> Argueta* Game Goins   DM 
7:00p 8:10p PK, EP >Girls 6th-8th> Honkus* Game Phythian  DM 
8:10p 9:20p PK, EP >Girls 6th-8th> Johanson Game Chhabra*   DM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 5:50p 7:00p WC, MT >Boys 8/9> Tredinnick* Game Hicks*   DM 
7:00p 8:10p WC, MT >Boys 8/9> Compton Game Bianco   DM 
8:10p 9:20p WC, MT >Boys 8/9> Hallebach Game Hollis   DM 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 5:50p 7:00p EB, DM >Girls 9th-12th> Muldowney Game O'Leary  DM 
7:00p 8:10p EB, DM >Boys 10th-12th> Menard Game Rankin*   DM 
8:10p 9:20p EB, DM >Boys 10th-12th> McNair Game Baird   DM 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 5:50p 7:00p TB, MC >Boys 4/5> Flohrs Game Maxwell   DM 
7:00p 8:10p TB, MC >Boys 4/5> Hammad Game Jones   DM 
8:10p 9:20p TB, MC TBD Game TBD   DM 
 Fri 07/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 5:50p 7:00p  >Girls 2/3rd> Burns Practice Murray   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 4/5th> Toe Practice Giampapa   SW 
8:10p 9:20p  TBD Practice TBD   RM 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 4/5> Jones Practice O'Brien   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 8/9> Crowe Practice TBD   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 10th-12th> Konstanty Practice Mulhall   RM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 4/5> Maxwell Practice TBD   SW 
7:00p 8:10p  >Boys 8/9> Rankin* Practice O'Leary   RM 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 10th-12th> Rankin* Practice Baird   RM 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 5:50p 7:00p  TBD Practice TBD   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  TBD Practice TBD Bauer  SW 
8:10p 9:20p  >Boys 10th-12th> McNair Practice Menard   RM 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys 2/3> Wilson Practice Zebatto   RM 
7:00p 8:10p  >Girls 4/5th> Weismiller Practice Richards*   SW 
8:10p 9:20p  >Girls 6th-8th> Goins Practice Richards*   SW 
 Sun 07/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 2:45p 3:55p MC, NM >Boys 4/5> Robinson* Game Michaels   DM 
3:55p 5:05p MC, NM >Boys 4/5> Todd Game Messier   DM 
5:05p 6:15p MC, CP >Boys 4/5> O'Brien Game Argueta*   DM 
6:15p 7:25p MC, CP TBD Game TBD   DM 
Bristow, Marsteller MS 1:45p 2:55p TB, MT >Girls 6th-8th> Honkus* Game Argueta*   DM 
2:55p 4:05p TB, MT >Girls 9th-12th> Marvin Game Muldowney   DM 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 1:45p 2:55p EB, DM >Boys 6/7 A> Sheetz Game Ahmed   DM 
2:55p 4:05p EB, DM >Boys 6/7 B> Hilton Game Hicks*   DM 
4:05p 5:15p EB, DM >Boys 6/7 B> Bilyeu Game Chhabra*   DM 
5:15p 6:25p EB, DM >Boys 6/7 B> Lingenfelder Game Correll   DM 
6:25p 7:35p EB, DM >Boys 6/7 B> Candland Game Moat   DM 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 4/5th> Lawhorne Practice TBD   RM 
2:45p 3:55p WC, CP >Boys 2/3> Blanco Game Zebatto   DM 
3:55p 5:05p JH, CP >Boys 2/3> Bauer Game Duarte*   DM 
5:05p 6:15p JH, CP >Boys 2/3> Robinson* Game Honkus*   DM 
6:15p 7:25p JH, CP >Boys 4/5> Michaels Game Maxwell  DM