Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 7:15p 8:20p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Santiago* Game Weismiller semi final   
8:20p 9:25p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Sullivan, K.* Game Duncan semi final   
Bristow, Victory ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B2 Honkus Practice B2 Jones   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B6 Dubetsky Practice B6 Price   SW 
Gainesville, Buckland Mills ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Collins Practice TBD G23  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Howells Practice TBD B4  SW 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:35p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Smith, B Game Ackerman semi final  BS 
7:35p 8:40p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Vander Woude Game Ormond* semi final  DVW 
8:40p 9:45p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Grant Game Karas semi final  RK 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:15p 8:20p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Lawhorne Game Monfort semi final   
8:20p 9:25p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Argueta* Game Garnett semi final  JG 
 Tue 03/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B5 Garnett Practice B5 Robinson   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  TBD Practice B7B Miller   SW 
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> G45 Monfort Practice G45 Santiago moved due to playoff conflicts  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B8 Karas Practice B8 Ormond* moved due to playoff conflicts  SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B3 Moehl Practice B3 Torco   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B7A Smith, B Practice B7A Sullivan, T*   SW 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Washington Practice TBD B4  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD TBD  SW 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Honkus Practice TBD B2  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Sullivan, K.* Practice TBD B5  RM 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Vignier Practice TBD B3  RM 
8:05p 9:55p  TBD Practice TBD Coaches Practice  SW 
 Wed 03/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Santiago* Practice TBD G45  RM 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Smith, B Practice TBD B7A  RM 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B10 Richards Practice B10 Thompson   SW 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Lawhorne Practice TBD G45  RM 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Vander Woude Practice TBD B8  SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> G23 Collins Practice G23 Murray   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B9 Itayem Practice TBD   SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>All-Star> GHS O'Leary Practice GHS Snowden   SW 
Gainesville, Buckland Mills ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B4 Howells Practice B4 Washington   SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> G68 Argueta* Practice G68 Calhoun   SW 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:30p 7:35p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Johnson Game Sullivan, T* semi final   
7:40p 8:45p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th B> Miller Game Desir semi final  AM 
8:45p 9:50p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th B> Hilton Game Candland semi final   
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Harris Practice TBD G23  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Garnett Practice TBD B5  RM 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice B11 Johanson   SW 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Bauer Practice TBD B2  RM 
8:05p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD TBD  SW 
 Thu 03/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Cedar Point ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th B> Desir Practice TBD B7B  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Argueta* Practice TBD G68  SW 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:05p 8:00p  TBD Practice TBD TBD  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Karas Practice TBD B8  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B9 Wallace Practice TBD   SW 
Gainesville, Bull Run MS 6:30p 7:40p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Dubetsky Game Roberson semi final  SW 
7:40p 8:50p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 6th> Price Game Blahm semi final  SW 
Haymarket, Mountain View ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Johnson Practice TBD B7A  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Calhoun Practice TBD G68  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B12 Terrant Practice B12 Uhler   SW 
Nokesville, T Clay Wood ES 7:05p 8:00p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Torco Practice TBD B3  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD TBD  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B7B Candland Practice B11 Bonnell   SW 
 Fri 03/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Piney Branch ES 7:05p 8:00p  TBD Practice TBD B6  SW 
8:05p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD B6  SW 
9:00p 9:55p  TBD Practice    SW 
 Sat 03/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gainesville, Glenkirk ES 9:15a 10:25a  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 2nd> Honkus Game Bauer championship  SW 
10:25a 11:35a  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 3rd> Torco Game Vignier championship  SW 
11:35a 12:40p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 2nd/3rd> Harris Game Collins championship  SW 
12:45p 1:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 4th> Washington Game Howells championship  SW 
1:55p 3:05p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 5th> Sullivan, K.* Game Garnett championship  SW 
3:05p 4:15p  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 4th/5th> Santiago* Game Lawhorne championship  SW 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 9:15a 10:25a  TBD Game TBD championship  SW 
10:25a 11:35a  >Recreational League>Girls Division>Girls 6th-8th> Calhoun Game Argueta* championship  SW 
11:35a 12:45p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th> Smith, B Game Johnson championship  SW 
12:45p 1:55p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 7th B> Desir Game Hilton championship  SW 
1:55p 3:05p  >Recreational League>Boys Division>Boys 8th> Vander Woude Game Karas championship  SW 
3:05p 4:15p  TBD Game TBD COACHES VS REFEREES   SW 
 Sun 03/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Bristow Run ES 2:45p 3:45p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B2 Honkus Game B2 Jones   SW 
3:45p 4:50p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B3 Torco Game B3 Moehl   SW 
4:50p 5:55p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B7A Smith, B Game B7A Sullivan, T*   SW 
5:55p 6:55p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B7B Miller Game B7B Candland   SW 
Bristow, Victory ES 1:45p 2:45p  >Recreational League>All-Star> G23 Murray Game G23 Collins   SW 
2:45p 3:50p  >Recreational League>All-Star> G45 Santiago Game G45 Monfort   SW 
3:50p 4:55p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B4 Washington Game B4 Howells   SW 
4:55p 5:55p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B5 Garnett Game B5 Robinson   SW 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 1:45p 3:00p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B10 Richards Game B10 Thompson   SW 
3:00p 4:10p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B11 Johanson Game B11 Bonnell   SW 
4:10p 5:20p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B12 Uhler Game B12 Terrant   SW 
5:20p 6:25p  >Recreational League>All-Star> GHS Snowden Game GHS O'Leary   SW 
Haymarket, Ronald Reagan MS 1:45p 2:45p  >Recreational League>All-Star> G68 Calhoun Game G68 Argueta*   SW 
2:45p 3:45p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B6 Dubetsky Game B6 Price   SW 
3:45p 4:50p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B8 Karas Game B8 Ormond*   SW 
4:50p 5:55p  >Recreational League>All-Star> B9 Itayem Game B9 Wallace   SW