Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2021-22 Playoff Schedule 

Times and locations are subject to change. 

***The higher seed is always the home team, wears white, and provides the score keeper.  

Last updated 3/1/2022

 

 

 

Division Date Location Time Desc
B10 Monday, February 28, 2022 Bull Run MS 7:15:00 PM Qtr Final
B10 Monday, February 28, 2022 Bull Run MS 8:20:00 PM Qtr Final
B10 Monday, February 28, 2022 Gainesville MS 7:15:00 PM Qtr Final
B10 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Reagan MS 11:35:00 AM Semi Final
B10 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Reagan MS 12:45:00 PM Semi Final
B10 Sunday, March 6, 2022 Gainesville MS 2:55:00 PM Final
B10 Saturday, March 12, 2022 Reagan MS 1:55:00 PM All-Star
B11 Sunday, February 27, 2022 Reagan MS 4:05:00 PM Qtr Final
B11 Sunday, February 27, 2022 Reagan MS 5:15:00 PM Qtr Final
B11 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Gainesville MS 9:15:00 AM Semi Final
B11 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Gainesville MS 10:25:00 AM Semi Final
B11 Sunday, March 6, 2022 Gainesville MS 4:05:00 PM Final
B11 Saturday, March 12, 2022 Reagan MS 3:05:00 PM All-Star
B12 Monday, February 28, 2022 Gainesville MS 8:20:00 PM Playoff
B12 Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Gainesville MS 8:40:00 PM Qtr Final
B12 Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Reagan MS 6:30:00 PM Qtr Final
B12 Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Reagan MS 7:35:00 PM Qtr Final
B12 Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Reagan MS 8:40:00 PM Qtr Final
B12 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Gainesville MS 11:35:00 AM Semi Final
B12 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Gainesville MS 12:45:00 PM Semi Final
B12 Sunday, March 6, 2022 Gainesville MS 5:15:00 PM Final
B12 Saturday, March 12, 2022 Reagan MS 4:15:00 PM All-Star
B2 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Victory ES 9:15:00 AM Qtr Final
B2 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Victory ES 10:25:00 AM Qtr Final
B2 Sunday, March 6, 2022 Bristow Run ES 2:45:00 PM Semi Final
B2 Sunday, March 6, 2022 Bristow Run ES 3:45:00 PM Semi Final
B2 Saturday, March 12, 2022 Victory ES 9:15:00 AM Final
B2 Sunday, March 13, 2022 Bristow Run ES 4:45:00 PM All-Star
B3 Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Cedar Point ES 7:15:00 PM Playoff
B3 Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Glenkirk ES 7:15:00 PM Playoff
B3 Thursday, March 3, 2022 Glenkirk ES 7:15:00 PM Playoff
B3 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Victory ES 11:35:00 AM Qtr Final
B3 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Victory ES 12:45:00 PM Qtr Final
B3 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Victory ES 1:55:00 PM Qtr Final
B3 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Victory ES 3:05:00 PM Qtr Final
B3 Sunday, March 6, 2022 Bristow Run ES 4:45:00 PM Semi Final
B3 Sunday, March 6, 2022 Bristow Run ES 5:45:00 PM Semi Final
B3 Saturday, March 12, 2022 Victory ES 10:25:00 AM Final
B3 Sunday, March 13, 2022 Victory ES 1:45:00 PM All-Star
B4 Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Cedar Point ES 8:20:00 PM Playoff
B4 Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Glenkirk ES 8:20:00 PM Playoff
B4 Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Victory ES 7:15:00 PM Playoff
B4 Thursday, March 3, 2022 Glenkirk ES 8:20:00 PM Playoff
B4 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Victory ES 4:15:00 PM Qtr Final
B4 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Victory ES 5:25:00 PM Qtr Final
B4 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Victory ES 6:35:00 PM Qtr Final
B4 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Victory ES 7:45:00 PM Qtr Final
B4 Monday, March 7, 2022 Glenkirk ES 7:15:00 PM Semi Final
B4 Monday, March 7, 2022 Glenkirk ES 8:20:00 PM Semi Final
B4 Saturday, March 12, 2022 Victory ES 12:45:00 PM Final
B4 Sunday, March 13, 2022 Victory ES 2:55:00 PM All-Star
B5 Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Victory ES 8:20:00 PM Playoff
B5 Thursday, March 3, 2022 Bristow Run ES 7:15:00 PM Playoff
B5 Thursday, March 3, 2022 Bristow Run ES 8:20:00 PM Playoff
B5 Thursday, March 3, 2022 Cedar Point ES 7:15:00 PM Playoff
B5 Thursday, March 3, 2022 Cedar Point ES 8:20:00 PM Playoff
B5 Friday, March 4, 2022 Glenkirk ES 7:15:00 PM Playoff
B5 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Bristow Run ES 9:15:00 AM Qtr Final
B5 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Bristow Run ES 10:25:00 AM Qtr Final
B5 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Bristow Run ES 11:35:00 AM Qtr Final
B5 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Bristow Run ES 12:45:00 PM Qtr Final
B5 Tuesday, March 8, 2022 Glenkirk ES 7:15:00 PM Semi Final
B5 Tuesday, March 8, 2022 Glenkirk ES 8:20:00 PM Semi Final
B5 Saturday, March 12, 2022 Victory ES 1:55:00 PM Final
B5 Sunday, March 13, 2022 Victory ES 4:05:00 PM All-Star
B6 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Bull Run MS 9:15:00 AM Qtr Final
B6 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Bull Run MS 10:25:00 AM Qtr Final
B6 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Bull Run MS 11:35:00 AM Qtr Final
B6 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Bull Run MS 12:45:00 PM Qtr Final
B6 Wednesday, March 9, 2022 Gainesville MS 6:30:00 PM Semi Final
B6 Wednesday, March 9, 2022 Gainesville MS 7:40:00 PM Semi Final
B6 Saturday, March 12, 2022 Reagan MS 10:25:00 AM Final
B6 Sunday, March 13, 2022 Victory ES 5:15:00 PM All-Star
B7 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Bull Run MS 1:55:00 PM Qtr Final
B7 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Bull Run MS 3:05:00 PM Qtr Final
B7 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Bull Run MS 4:15:00 PM Qtr Final
B7 Monday, March 7, 2022 Bull Run MS 6:30:00 PM Semi Final
B7 Monday, March 7, 2022 Bull Run MS 7:35:00 PM Semi Final
B7 Saturday, March 12, 2022 Reagan MS 11:35:00 AM Final
B7 Sunday, March 13, 2022 Gainesville MS 2:55:00 PM All-Star
B8 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Bull Run MS 5:25:00 PM Qtr Final
B8 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Bull Run MS 6:35:00 PM Qtr Final
B8 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Bull Run MS 7:45:00 PM Qtr Final
B8 Monday, March 7, 2022 Bull Run MS 8:40:00 PM Semi Final
B8 Wednesday, March 9, 2022 Gainesville MS 8:40:00 PM Semi Final
B8 Saturday, March 12, 2022 Reagan MS 12:45:00 PM Final
B8 Sunday, March 13, 2022 Gainesville MS 4:05:00 PM All-Star
B9 Sunday, February 27, 2022 Reagan MS 1:45:00 PM Qtr Final
B9 Sunday, February 27, 2022 Reagan MS 2:55:00 PM Qtr Final
B9 Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Gainesville MS 6:30:00 PM Qtr Final
B9 Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Gainesville MS 7:35:00 PM Qtr Final
B9 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Reagan MS 9:15:00 AM Semi Final
B9 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Reagan MS 10:25:00 AM Semi Final
B9 Sunday, March 6, 2022 Gainesville MS 1:45:00 PM Final
B9 Sunday, March 13, 2022 Gainesville MS 5:15:00 PM All-Star
G23 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Cedar Point ES 9:15:00 AM Qtr Final
G23 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Cedar Point ES 10:25:00 AM Qtr Final
G23 Sunday, March 6, 2022 Victory ES 1:45:00 PM Semi Final
G23 Sunday, March 6, 2022 Victory ES 2:45:00 PM Semi Final
G23 Saturday, March 12, 2022 Victory ES 11:35:00 AM Final
G23 Sunday, March 13, 2022 Bristow Run ES 3:45:00 PM All-Star
G45 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Cedar Point ES 11:35:00 AM Qtr Final
G45 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Cedar Point ES 12:45:00 PM Qtr Final
G45 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Cedar Point ES 1:55:00 PM Qtr Final
G45 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Cedar Point ES 3:05:00 PM Qtr Final
G45 Sunday, March 6, 2022 Victory ES 3:45:00 PM Semi Final
G45 Sunday, March 6, 2022 Victory ES 4:45:00 PM Semi Final
G45 Saturday, March 12, 2022 Victory ES 3:05:00 PM Final
G45 Sunday, March 13, 2022 Bristow Run ES 2:45:00 PM All-Star
G68 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Gainesville MS 4:15:00 PM Qtr Final
G68 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Gainesville MS 5:25:00 PM Qtr Final
G68 Saturday, March 5, 2022 Gainesville MS 6:35:00 PM Qtr Final
G68 Sunday, March 6, 2022 Reagan MS 2:55:00 PM Semi Final
G68 Sunday, March 6, 2022 Reagan MS 4:05:00 PM Semi Final
G68 Saturday, March 12, 2022 Reagan MS 9:15:00 AM Final
G68 Sunday, March 13, 2022 Gainesville MS 1:45:00 PM All-Star
GHS Saturday, March 5, 2022 Gainesville MS 1:55:00 PM Semi Final
GHS Saturday, March 5, 2022 Gainesville MS 3:05:00 PM Semi Final
GHS Sunday, March 6, 2022 Reagan MS 1:45:00 PM Final
GHS Saturday, March 12, 2022 Reagan MS 5:25:00 PM All-Star